Rank Rank Rep Player R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1 1 Aaron Clarke Southern GC 76 83 75 76 310
2 2 Cory Hardy South Pines GC 84 79 77 82 322
2 3 Ethan Abraham Gosnells GC 75 86 77 84 322
4 4 William Letts Pacific GC 80 74 89 82 325
5 5 William Bell Camden GC 88 77 86 81 332
6 6 Maurice Duroux Russell Vale GC 85 89 84 82 340
6 7 Jordan Hay South Pines GC 83 89 81 87 340
8 8 Russ Amatto Russell Vale GC 95 89 87 83 354
9 9 Shane Bolton Nyoongar GC 86 84 105 81 356
10 10 Rusty Butler Townsville 85 94 88 91 358
11 11 David Collard Nyoongar GC 97 85 86 95 363
12 12 Darren Lester Botany GC 96 96 86 86 364
12 13 Steven Portelli Coomealla GC 85 90 89 100 364
1 14 Gary Abraham Gosnells GC 90 96 87 94 367
14 15 Bert Pearce Kapunda GC 94 98 89 88 369
14 16 Dennis Colbung Nyoongar GC 92 88 89 100 369
16 17 Steve Alexander Highercombe 95 94 96 87 372
2 18 Michael Sostaric West Lakes GC 99 92 88 93 372
17 19 Eugene Warrior Kapunda 92 94 90 99 375
18 20 Matt Majid Palmerston GC 100 90 89 97 376
19 21 Guy Naden Dubbo GC 97 103 88 93 381
20 22 Julian Garlett Nyoongar GC 90 100 87 105 382
21 23 Jason Nichols Southern GC 98 94 99 92 383
3 24 Tony Greer Curlewis GC 92 92 97 102 383
22 25 Colin Majid Palmerston GC 96 94 104 93 387
4 26 James Bell Links Shell Cove 96 98 92 102 388
23 27 Ian Simms Kennedy Bay Links 101 92 97 99 389
24 28 Michael Thorne Nyoongar GC 98 95 94 104 391
5 29 Allan Rousell Camden GC 102 102 100 89 393
6 30 Michael Carter Darwin GC 99 102 102 95 398
6 31 Jesse Fatnowna Gove Country GC 99 104 97 98 398
8 32 Giuseppe Tassone Nyoongar GC 103 95 101 101 400
25 33 Leon Harris Nyoongar GC 99 106 101 97 403
9 34 Ricardo Healey Logan CGC 97 105 90 113 405
10 35 Barry Renshaw Palmerston GC 106 105 100 95 406
11 36 Harold Dewis Darwin GC 101 98 104 105 408
12 37 John Amatto Russell Vale GC 100 109 97 103 409
26 38 Robert Bann Sarina GC 90 114 108 98 410
26 39 Bernie Mccabe Nth Stradbroke 107 104 100 99 410
26 40 Lloyd Crawley Dirranbandi GC 112 102 97 99 410
13 41 Anthony Cook Botany GC 113 104 96 98 411
14 42 Warren Saunders rootyhill 103 99 112 100 414
15 43 Shane Nichols Lakeside GC - Melb 104 107 100 106 417
16 44 Ian Gentle Nyoongar GC 104 108 107 99 418
29 45 Christopher Egan RACV Cape Schanck 102 116 99 104 421
17 46 Ross Howe Capital Public GC 112 106 105 100 423
18 47 Clem Rodney Nyoongar GC 112 105 104 103 424
19 48 Troy Austin Southern GC 105 115 100 106 426
20 49 Marlon Booth Southern GC 107 106 106 113 432
21 50 Steven Murray Dubbo GC 103 112 111 109 435
22 51 Peter Narkle Nyoongar GC 117 109 98 116 440
23 52 Garry Fitzgerald Southern GC 115 116 104 106 441
23 53 John Egan Southern GC 110 106 118 107 441
25 54 Allan Liddle Southern GC 109 114 108 116 447
26 55 Simon Quall Nyoongar GC 115 104 113 116 448
27 56 Ian Saunders Coffs Harbour GC 113 117 112 108 450
28 57 Geoff Liddle Wool Bay GC 110 116 113 122 461
29 58 Robert Bamblett Southern GC 120 120 114 111 465
30 59 Paul Widders Aboriginal Golf SA 123 126 110 129 488
31 60 Joe Martin-Jard Gove Country GC 126 126 126 120 498
32 61 Joshua Warrior SA Aboriginal Golf 125 137 124 124 510
33 62 Brett Lineham Southern GC 141 122 139 136 538
34 63 Lionel Bamblett Southern GC 110 114 106 330
30 64 Winston Jackson Nyoongar GC 109 109
31 Robert Nichols Yarram GC 90 - 90 81 NSA
31 Jaryd Grant Sanctuary Lakes GC 77 - NSA