Rank Rank Rep Player R1 R2 Total
1 1 Louise Mccarley Katanning 77 75 152
2 2 Fiona Mccarley Katanning 85 79 164
2 3 Diane Smith Bridgetown GC 84 80 164
2 4 Robyn Woods chequers 81 83 164
5 5 Tania Turner Miling GC 82 83 165
6 6 Robin Edwards WA GC 83 83 166
7 7 Sharon Brown Mt Lawley GC 80 87 167
8 8 Tracey Joyce Mandurah CC 87 81 168
8 9 Lisa Morey Denmark CC 84 84 168
10 10 Jill Holmes Mingenew GC 86 83 169
11 11 Andrea Reynolds Miling GC 84 86 170
12 12 Jennifer Shemeld Busselton GC 87 85 172
12 13 Jeannie Szczecinski Corrigin GC 86 86 172
12 14 Pam Davey Harvey GC 80 92 172
15 15 Helen Oliver Waroona 92 81 173
15 16 Susan Thomson Mt Lawley GC 89 84 173
15 17 Sumarie Gaudin Woodanilling GC 88 85 173
15 18 Yvonne Harvey Newdegate 86 87 173
15 19 Kelly Fulwood Brookton 82 91 173
20 20 Carol Garland Spalding Park GC 88 86 174
20 21 Grace Zabajnik Narrogin GC 86 88 174
20 22 Joy Hamilton Bolgart GC 83 91 174
23 23 Lynda Ovenden Harvey GC 85 90 175
23 24 Kylie Tremlett Latham GC 82 93 175
25 25 Sharon Koch Busselton GC 89 87 176
26 26 Trish Tremlett Royal Perth 88 89 177
26 27 Shonna Gobby Mt Lawley GC 88 89 177
28 28 Kaye Hanson Mt Lawley GC 93 85 178
28 29 Grace Snooke Northam 87 91 178
30 30 Rhonda Carter The Vines WA 93 86 179
30 31 Ann Dolan Nyabing GC 88 91 179
32 32 Val Cliff Brookton GC 90 90 180
32 33 Yvonne Hobbs Beverley GC 88 92 180
32 34 Maxine Watts Beverley GC 85 95 180
32 35 Tracy Keown Gnowangerup GC 85 95 180
36 36 Shirley Pascoe Wongan Hills 98 83 181
36 37 Marg Killick Riverview 91 90 181
36 38 Linnet Clarke Southern Cross GC 88 93 181
39 39 Denice Nock Bridgetown GC 95 87 182
39 40 Robin Higgins Dandaragan 92 90 182
39 41 Nola Chattaway Goomalling 90 92 182
39 42 Lee Fitzgerald Donnybrook CC 89 93 182
43 43 Judith Farrall Wanneroo 93 92 185
43 44 Dale Morgan Busselton GC 92 93 185
45 45 Marion Fraser Busselton GC 94 92 186
45 46 Jodie Marshall Pingelly GC 90 96 186
45 47 Lyn Hancock Mt Lawley GC 90 96 186
48 48 Di Hughes Hyden GC 94 93 187
48 49 Carol Piper Moora Lake View GC 94 93 187
48 50 Jenine Robinson Goomalling 94 93 187
48 51 Christine Jill Hibben Busselton GC 93 94 187
48 52 Karan Murray Gnowangerup GC 93 94 187
53 53 Kerry Fewster Gingin GC 96 92 188
53 54 Sharyn Wieland Maylands 94 94 188
53 55 Serena Parr Hopetoun 91 97 188
56 56 Denise Ibbotson Hyden GC 92 97 189
57 57 Kerry Milligan Busselton GC 97 93 190
57 58 Rachelle Newman Katanning CC 92 98 190
57 59 Therese Chitty Bolgart 92 98 190
57 60 Veronica Brown Perth 92 98 190
61 61 Heather Mccarley Katanning 101 90 191
61 62 Jenny Hemley Wickepin GC 99 92 191
63 63 Sheryl Sharpe Waroona GC 95 97 192
63 64 Alison Lee Pingelly GC 95 97 192
65 65 Sharlene Elliot Bruce Rock 97 96 193
65 66 Lorraine Bentley Busselton GC 92 101 193
65 67 Colleen Ryan Busselton GC 90 103 193
68 68 Lynley Stapleton Maylands Peninsula 102 92 194
68 69 Jenny Thew Mt Lawley GC 95 99 194
68 70 Sue Gooch Dandaragan GC 92 102 194
71 71 Waveney Jones Bolgart GC 98 97 195
71 72 Aimee Christie Australia GC 97 98 195
71 73 Cheryl Palm Mukinbudin 96 99 195
71 74 Robyn Roney Donnybrook 91 104 195
75 75 Michelle Thompson Harvey 103 94 197
75 76 Trish Rintoul Newdegate GC 100 97 197
75 77 Wendy Dawson Katanning 95 102 197
75 78 Joyce Mitchell Wanneroo 93 104 197
79 79 Alison Oliver WA GC 100 98 198
80 80 Anne Mclean Maylands Peninsula 99 100 199
80 81 Chris Eyre Brookton GC 97 102 199
82 82 Miranda Noack Narembeen 100 100 200
83 83 Dot Ruck Riverview CC 98 104 202
83 84 Teresa Macpherson Wongan Hills GC 94 108 202
85 85 Dilys Hughes Lake Karrinyup CC 103 100 203
86 86 Delina Haywood Goomalling 109 96 205
87 87 Kerry Strachan The Vines 108 98 206
87 88 Jane Murray Beverley GC 103 103 206
89 89 Jenny Kay Busselton GC 99 109 208
90 90 Sharon Southall Esperance GC 98 112 210
91 91 Danielle Draper Pingelly GC 81 81