Rank Rank Rep Player R1 R2 Total
1 1 Rodney Shemeld Calingiri GC 75 68 143
2 2 Joshua Fewkes Goldfields 72 74 146
3 3 Michael Stirk Pinjarra GC 73 74 147
3 4 Ryan Sheridan Brookton GC 73 74 147
5 5 Daniel Negus Northam CGC 74 74 148
5 6 Gillam Jones Mukinbudin GC 77 71 148
5 7 Chris Harris Bakers Hill 71 77 148
8 8 Evan Sewell Manjimup CC 74 75 149
9 9 Ian Carlshausen Dongara GC 78 72 150
9 10 Adam Davey Busselton GC 75 75 150
11 11 Christopher Rawes Brookton GC 77 74 151
12 12 Brett Blechynden Pingelly GC 78 75 153
12 13 Elliot Taylor Royal Perth GC 79 74 153
12 14 Nathaniel Jones Calingiri 73 80 153
12 15 Stephen Lord Goomalling GC 79 74 153
16 16 Rodney Tremlett Royal Perth GC 76 78 154
16 17 Craig Leckie Katanning CC 81 73 154
16 18 Tim Gilotti Bunbury GC 74 80 154
19 19 Brian Mcalpine Latham GC 76 80 156
20 20 Grant Hunter Lakelands CC 80 77 157
20 21 Ron Coppock Narrogin GC 81 76 157
20 22 Aiden Broun Coorow GC 77 80 157
20 23 Jay Motzel Lakelands CC 78 79 157
20 24 Brent Bailey Jurien Bay GC 80 77 157
20 25 Hamish Stalker Badgingarra GC 76 81 157
26 26 Phil Johnson Nedlands GC 83 75 158
26 27 Wayne Edwards Manjimup CC 79 79 158
26 28 Brett Gossage Lakelands CC 81 77 158
29 29 Kristian Carr Royal Perth GC 80 79 159
29 30 Daniel Forward Hartfield CC 81 78 159
29 31 Peter Duncan Pinjarra GC 79 80 159
32 32 Russell Alp Jurien Bay GC 75 85 160
32 33 Neville Delane WA GC 83 77 160
32 34 David Glover Watheroo GC 78 82 160
35 35 Adrian Lister York GC 81 80 161
35 36 Shane Shaw LAKELANDS CC 77 84 161
35 37 Drew Wilkins Kondinin GC 79 82 161
38 38 Brent Zekulich Mt Lawley GC 80 82 162
38 39 Alistair Mcevoy Gingin GC 86 76 162
40 40 Brad Rushforth Jurien Bay GC 82 81 163
40 41 Wayne Palumbo Narrogin GC 79 84 163
40 42 Tony Downey Hartfield CC 78 85 163
40 43 Vance Blechynden Brookton GC 84 79 163
40 44 Gordon Harvey mt barker 85 78 163
40 45 Aaron Pedlar Manjimup CC 81 82 163
46 46 Jack Sergeant Katanning CC 78 86 164
46 47 Tim Dowdell Harrismith GC 82 82 164
46 48 Chris Gray Gosnells GC 82 82 164
46 49 Phil Becker Northam CGC 82 82 164
50 50 Brock Morgan Royal Perth GC 85 80 165
50 51 Pat Anderson Newman Fortescue GC 84 81 165
52 52 Michael Smart Gosnells GC 77 89 166
52 53 Peter Steicke Mount Barker GC 85 81 166
54 54 Richard Smith Calingiri GC 83 84 167
54 55 Richard Kowald Katanning CC 79 88 167
56 56 Ian Fowler Royal Perth GC 88 80 168
56 57 Ewan Passamani Jurien Bay 84 84 168
56 58 Jayden Glover Watheroo GC 86 82 168
56 59 Paul Edwards Goldfields 84 84 168
56 60 Ronald Drummond Dongara GC 81 87 168
61 61 Terence Delane Mandurah CC 82 87 169
61 62 Lyndon Bird Goomalling GC 87 82 169
61 63 Michael Spadaccini Northam CGC 85 84 169
61 64 Colin Zappelli Gingin GC 86 83 169
61 65 Stephen Westbrook Denmark CC 83 86 169
61 66 Eric Hall Narrogin GC 87 82 169
61 67 Kerry Halse Denmark CC 84 85 169
68 68 Brian Waterhouse Nokaning GC 89 81 170
68 69 Rohan Broun Coorow GC 84 86 170
68 70 Dene Solomon Perenjori GC 86 84 170
68 71 Lyndsay Barker Merredin 87 83 170
68 72 Justin Boyd Bruce Rock GC 88 82 170
68 73 Phillip Flavell Guilderton GC 81 89 170
74 74 Clem Nottle Pingelly GC 88 83 171
74 75 Colin Gibson wundowie 86 85 171
74 76 Tim Adams Kukerin GC 85 86 171
77 77 Gregory Vaughan Narembeen 88 84 172
77 78 Geoffrey Oliver Wanneroo GC 90 82 172
77 79 Tom Hardie Narrogin GC 85 87 172
77 80 Bruce Turner Hyden GC 87 85 172
77 81 Darren Tremlett Latham GC 86 86 172
77 82 Lui Camporeale Goldfields 85 87 172
83 83 Lenne Garstone Katanning CC 88 85 173
83 84 Mark Gardner Royal Perth GC 85 88 173
83 85 Graham Boshammer Cervantes 88 85 173
86 86 Adrian Rebane Goomalling GC 86 88 174
86 87 Laurie Bailey Jurien Bay 86 88 174
86 88 Matthew Woods Northam CGC 87 87 174
86 89 Brian Gogan Northam 83 91 174
86 90 Philip Wall Wanneroo 88 86 174
86 91 Kenneth Adams Wagin GC 86 88 174
92 92 Gerald Heavey Ballidu GC 85 90 175
92 93 Christopher Schell Goomalling GC 85 90 175
92 94 Craig Nelson Nedlands 85 90 175
92 95 George Nelson Brookton GC 87 88 175
96 96 Ian Campbell Sun City CC 89 87 176
96 97 Peter Rowling Goldfields 88 88 176
96 98 Brian Thomson Nokaning GC 84 92 176
96 99 Geoff Forward Brookton 86 90 176
96 100 Bruce Mcwillie Jurien Bay 84 92 176
96 101 Mitchell Sewell Manjimup 88 88 176
96 102 Philip Russell Katanning CC 89 87 176
96 103 Leslie Marsden Busselton GC 87 89 176
96 104 Liam Mutter Three Springs GC 88 88 176
105 105 Cameron Yates Calingiri GC 90 87 177
105 106 Steve Gilman Jurien Bay GC 90 87 177
105 107 Charles Russell Broomehill GC 87 90 177
105 108 Geoffrey Hall Northam CGC 85 92 177
109 109 Simon Haywood Goomalling GC 90 88 178
109 110 Adam Millsteed Watheroo GC 86 92 178
109 111 Michael Wallace Boyup Brook GC 91 87 178
109 112 Eion Ganzer Wongan Hills GC 85 93 178
113 113 Scott Bayley Harrismith GC 87 92 179
113 114 Steve Franklin Wanneroo 96 83 179
113 115 Hayden Rayner Carnamah GC 97 82 179
113 116 Timmothy Butler Dandaragan GC 87 92 179
113 117 Bill Rybarczyk Narrogin 89 90 179
118 118 William Pearce Mount Barker GC 91 89 180
118 119 Robert Nothdurft Moora Lake View GC 85 95 180
118 120 Mark Harris Royal Perth GC 92 88 180
118 121 Ken Gulvin Royal Perth GC 87 93 180
118 122 Bailey Mutter Three Springs GC 90 90 180
118 123 Greg Higham Royal Perth GC 93 87 180
124 124 David Hunt Greenhead GC 88 93 181
124 125 Michael Currie Narembeen 91 90 181
124 126 Nathan Smith Goomalling GC 93 88 181
127 127 Jamie Riordan 90 92 182
127 128 Michael Rouse Jurien Bay 91 91 182
127 129 Shayne Boothey Narrogin GC 97 85 182
127 130 Suranath Getwanuson Serpentine 93 89 182
127 131 Dane Mcgill Mount Barker GC 92 90 182
127 132 Greg O'neil Hyden GC 89 93 182
127 133 David Symcox Hyden GC 88 94 182
127 134 Andrew Donkin Pinjarra GC 91 91 182
135 135 Miles Harrison Jurien Bay 90 93 183
136 136 Paul Spowart Calingiri GC 93 91 184
136 137 Alan Young Kondinin GC 93 91 184
136 138 Leslie Lee Northam CGC 92 92 184
136 139 Phillip Jones WA GC 91 93 184
140 140 Chris Bell Gingin GC 99 86 185
140 141 Mark Mckay Waroona GC 94 91 185
140 142 Peter Bray Northam CGC 88 97 185
140 143 Nathan Selkirk Manjimup 91 94 185
140 144 Fred Knight Denmark CC 90 95 185
140 145 Brendon Parsons Narmebeen 92 93 185
146 146 Lewis Cutmore Goomalling 91 95 186
146 147 Eric Gossage Lake View GC Inc 92 94 186
146 148 Allen Edwards Serpentine 89 97 186
149 149 Vic Tucker Serpentine 91 96 187
149 150 Ric Ellison Dandaragan GC 95 92 187
149 151 John Sweetman sepentine 89 98 187
152 152 Tom Hughes Hyden GC 96 92 188
152 153 Scott Hambley Serpentine 96 92 188
152 154 Brad Mitchell Mount Barker GC 95 93 188
152 155 Leon Mason Waroona GC 96 92 188
156 156 Kaputa Pekepo Moora Lakeview 95 94 189
156 157 Stephen Padfield Narembeen GC 95 94 189
156 158 Chadd Hunt Northam CGC 97 92 189
156 159 Murray Clausen Nokaning 95 94 189
160 160 Paul Sumpton Jurien Bay 97 93 190
160 161 Tim Cusack Narembeen 100 90 190
160 162 Mike Camping Denmark CC 94 96 190
160 163 Peter Mather Denmark CC 96 94 190
160 164 David Knop Esperance GC 87 103 190
160 165 Tim Zadow Kojonup GC 94 96 190
166 166 David Mcqueen Moora Lake View GC 101 90 191
166 167 Brad Boyer Jurien Bay 93 98 191
166 168 Keith Gray Serpentine & Districts 93 98 191
169 169 Neil Whyte Ballidu GC 93 100 193
169 170 Pat Stubberfield Manjimup 95 98 193
171 171 Donald Jones Calingiri GC 93 101 194
171 172 Phillip Crute Brookton GC 100 94 194
171 173 Cyril Blechynden Brookton 98 96 194
174 174 Brian Carter Gingin GC 100 95 195
174 175 Steve Sims Hamersley 96 99 195
174 176 Chris Mead Boyup Brook GC 100 95 195
177 177 Eddie Fong York GC 105 91 196
178 178 Steve Mirco Denmark CC 98 99 197
178 179 Ricky Mott Lake View GC Inc 105 92 197
180 180 Cameron Stewart Northam CGC 103 95 198
180 181 Colin Meeres Waroona GC 98 100 198
180 182 Peter Van Der Ende Moora Lake View GC 103 95 198
183 183 Don Bates Northam CGC 101 98 199
184 184 Tom O'connell Nungarin GC 99 101 200
185 185 Andrew Quin Northam CGC 99 104 203
186 186 Tyler Morrell Perth Golf Network 98 106 204
187 187 Kevin Crogan Nungarin GC 99 106 205
188 188 Peter Gatward Mount Barker GC 107 99 206
189 189 Clive Ellis Sea View GC 107 100 207
190 190 Bob Johnson Guilderton 106 103 209
191 191 Max Hubble Northam CGC 106 105 211
192 192 Garry Byles Serpentine 117 98 215
193 193 Peter Richards Northam CGC 111 117 228
194 194 Jarrad Tenni Rottnest Island GC 86 86
195 195 Bradley Parker Northam CGC 89 89
196 196 Gary Balt Northam CGC 93 93
197 197 Brett Matters Pinjarra GC 95 95
197 198 Wayne Mutter Three Springs GC 95 95
199 199 Laurie Armstrong Moora Lake View GC 97 97