Rank Rank Rep Player R1 R2 Total
1 1 Marion Nelson Denmark CC 80 79 159
2 2 Melissa Luk Harvey GC 79 82 161
3 3 Robin Edwards WA GC 79 83 162
3 4 Robyn Woods chequers 79 83 162
5 5 Jill Holmes Mingenew GC 86 79 165
5 6 Janine Northrop WA GC 84 81 165
7 7 Lisa Morey Denmark CC 83 85 168
8 8 Nola Chattaway Goomalling 86 83 169
9 9 Fiona Mccarley Katanning 85 86 171
9 10 Josephine Jones Bunbury GC 83 88 171
11 11 Jenny Wren Geraldton GC 88 84 172
11 12 Andrea Reynolds Miling GC 83 89 172
13 13 Diane Smith Bridgetown GC 85 88 173
14 14 Jennifer Shemeld Busselton GC 89 86 175
14 15 Raeleen Mcgregor Spalding Park GC 85 90 175
16 16 Jan Walker Mandurah CC 92 85 177
16 17 Chris Ryan Mandurah CC 90 87 177
16 18 Suzie Johns Dongara GC 88 89 177
16 19 Denise Ibbotson Hyden GC 87 90 177
20 20 Shirley Pascoe Wongan Hills 87 91 178
21 21 Robin Higgins Perth Golf Network 91 89 180
21 22 Sharon Koch Busselton GC 89 91 180
21 23 Lynley Hunter Yaringa Ladies GC 89 91 180
24 24 Sharon Southall Esperance GC 96 85 181
25 25 Carol Piper Moora Lake View GC 95 87 182
25 26 Fe Thompson Wagin GC 93 89 182
25 27 Carol Garland Spalding Park GC 88 94 182
25 28 Yvonne Harvey Newdegate 87 95 182
25 29 Pam Davey Harvey GC 87 95 182
30 30 Jo Eastcott Harvey 94 89 183
30 31 Joy Hamilton Bolgart GC 94 89 183
30 32 Taylah Hall Bunbury GC 92 91 183
30 33 Wendy Joad Esperance GC 91 92 183
30 34 Sascha Yates Calingiri GC 88 95 183
30 35 Sue Gooch Dandaragan GC 88 95 183
36 36 Dorothy Laffin Albany GC 92 92 184
36 37 Ann Dolan Nyabing GC 88 96 184
38 38 Dianne Broad Spalding Park GC 93 92 185
38 39 Val Cliff Brookton GC 92 93 185
38 40 Jan Painter Wagin GC 91 94 185
38 41 Jenny Kay Busselton GC 89 96 185
42 42 Serena Parr Hopetoun 92 94 186
42 43 Grace Snooke Northam 91 95 186
44 44 Denice Nock Bridgetown GC 94 93 187
44 45 Dale Morgan Busselton GC 93 94 187
44 46 Tania Turner Miling GC 91 96 187
44 47 Miranda Noack Narembeen 91 96 187
44 48 Jan Mountney Busselton GC 91 96 187
49 49 Christine Jill Hibben Busselton GC 94 94 188
50 50 Liz Sullivan Northam CGC 93 96 189
51 51 Kelly Fulwood Brookton 98 92 190
51 52 Marion Fraser Busselton GC 97 93 190
51 53 Grace Zabajnik Narrogin GC 94 96 190
51 54 Michelle Pullan Capel GC 94 96 190
51 55 Anne Johnson Quairading 94 96 190
51 56 Di Hughes Hyden GC 93 97 190
57 57 Kerry Milligan Busselton GC 98 93 191
57 58 Margaret Mottram Manjimup CC 94 97 191
57 59 Marg Killick Riverview 92 99 191
57 60 Alison Oliver WA GC 92 99 191
57 61 Linnet Clarke Southern Cross GC 91 100 191
57 62 Therese Chitty Bolgart 90 101 191
63 63 Delina Haywood Goomalling 97 95 192
63 64 Kerry Borgas Augusta GC 97 95 192
63 65 Serena Syred Bolgart 96 96 192
63 66 Julie Chester Goomalling GC 95 97 192
63 67 Maxine Watts Beverley GC 94 98 192
63 68 Keryn Thorpe Chequers GC 93 99 192
69 69 Michelle Thompson Harvey 98 95 193
69 70 Colleen Mitchell Watheroo GC 93 100 193
71 71 Margaret Romaior Mandurah CC 101 93 194
71 72 Sharyn Wieland Maylands 101 93 194
71 73 Teresa Macpherson Wongan Hills GC 94 100 194
74 74 Lorraine Bentley Busselton GC 105 90 195
74 75 Rachelle Newman Katanning CC 103 92 195
74 76 Lucy Reger WA GC 93 102 195
77 77 Judy Rosser Geraldton GC 99 98 197
77 78 Heather Mccarley Katanning 98 99 197
79 79 Judy Walker Newdegate GC 100 98 198
80 80 Trish Rintoul Newdegate GC 99 100 199
81 81 Shelley Spriggs Spalding Park GC 105 95 200
81 82 Carol Haynes Geraldton GC 103 97 200
81 83 Lee Fitzgerald Donnybrook CC 100 100 200
81 84 Colleen Ryan Busselton GC 99 101 200
85 85 Jenny Hemley Wickepin GC 99 102 201
86 86 Gloria Nelson Dongara GC 101 101 202
86 87 Yvonne Hobbs Beverley GC 100 102 202
86 88 Dot Ruck Riverview CC 98 104 202
89 89 Debra Hocking Busselton GC 105 99 204
90 90 Jo Haub Denmark CC 104 101 205
90 91 Vicki Frost Dunsborough CC 99 106 205
92 92 Anne Mclean Maylands Peninsula 101 105 206
92 93 Rhonda Parker Boyup Brook GC 100 106 206
94 94 Jo-Ann Cooper Harvey GC 103 104 207
95 95 Joanna Dunlop Maylands Peninsula 103 105 208
96 96 Lesley Wiles Albany GC 113 102 215
97 97 Helen Oliver Harvey GC 91 91