Rank Rank Rep Player R1 R2 Total
1 1 Ryan Peake Lakelands CC 68 64 132
2 2 Tim Gilotti Bunbury GC 72 66 138
3 3 Adam Davey Busselton GC 68 71 139
4 4 Christopher Rawes Brookton GC 70 71 141
4 5 Rodney Shemeld Calingiri GC 69 72 141
6 6 Stephen Lord Goomalling GC 71 71 142
6 7 Shaun Malone Mt Lawley GC 69 73 142
8 8 Matthew Simmons Bunbury GC 75 68 143
9 9 Gillam Jones Calingiri GC 72 72 144
10 10 Carl Naake Goldfields GC 77 68 145
10 11 Peter Gaby Goldfields 72 73 145
12 12 Daniel Forward Brookton GC 76 71 147
13 13 Matthew Morris Merredin GC 76 72 148
13 14 Daniel Negus Hartfield CC 73 75 148
15 15 Evan Sewell Manjimup CC 76 73 149
15 16 Hayden Rayner Carnamah GC 75 74 149
15 17 Jeff Ahn Hartfield CC 74 75 149
15 18 Drew Wilkins Kondinin GC 74 75 149
19 19 Peter Steicke Mount Barker GC 78 72 150
19 20 Vance Blechynden Brookton GC 75 75 150
19 21 Micheal Taylor Sun City CC 75 75 150
19 22 Brett Gossage Lakelands CC 75 75 150
19 23 Justin Boyd Bruce Rock GC 74 76 150
24 24 Jay Motzel Lakelands CC 73 78 151
24 25 Charles Russell Broomehill GC 71 80 151
26 26 Kenneth Adams Wagin GC 78 74 152
26 27 Ron Coppock Narrogin GC 77 75 152
26 28 Adrian Lister York GC 76 76 152
26 29 Jon Cowan Manjimup CC 74 78 152
30 30 Joshua Fewkes Goldfields 81 72 153
30 31 David Cliff Brookton GC 75 78 153
32 32 Ryan Sheridan Brookton GC 75 79 154
32 33 Kynan Holt Meadow Springs CC 74 80 154
34 34 Kristian Carr Royal Perth GC 79 76 155
34 35 Cameron Yates Calingiri GC 78 77 155
36 36 Trevor Buller Augusta GC 83 73 156
36 37 David Stiles Mandurah CC 81 75 156
36 38 Derek Gardner Wanneroo GC 79 77 156
36 39 Pat Anderson Fortescue GC 79 77 156
40 40 Dean Maringoni Platinum GC 83 74 157
40 41 Paul Edwards Goldfields 79 78 157
40 42 Ian Fowler Royal Perth GC 78 79 157
43 43 Grant Downing Boyup Brook GC 83 75 158
43 44 Brent Bailey Jurien Bay GC 81 77 158
43 45 Liam Mutter Three Springs GC 77 81 158
46 46 Adam Millsteed Watheroo GC 80 79 159
46 47 David Campbell Narembeen GC 80 79 159
46 48 Ross Ditchburn Kukerin GC 79 80 159
49 49 Michael Currie Narembeen GC 79 81 160
49 50 Brian Cusack Narembeen GC 75 85 160
51 51 Graham Motzel Busselton GC 84 77 161
51 52 Brock Morgan Royal Perth GC 84 77 161
51 53 Ashley Mackin Tammin GC 82 79 161
51 54 Kim Courboules Corrigin GC 81 80 161
51 55 Lyndsay Barker Esperance GC 80 81 161
51 56 Andrew Thomas Waroona GC 79 82 161
51 57 Paul Clarke Goldfields GC 77 84 161
58 58 Ian Carlshausen Dongara GC 84 78 162
58 59 Suranath Getwanuson Serpentine 84 78 162
58 60 Murray Clausen Nokaning 82 80 162
58 61 Stephen Denman Serpentine & Districts 82 80 162
58 62 William Pearce Mount Barker GC 82 80 162
58 63 Robert Biggs Pinjarra GC 78 84 162
64 64 Shayne Boothey Narrogin GC 81 82 163
64 65 Lui Camporeale Goldfields 80 83 163
64 66 Michael Wallace Boyup Brook GC 79 84 163
67 67 Stephen Westbrook Denmark CC 85 79 164
67 68 Peter Jenkins Dunsborough Lakes 84 80 164
67 69 Philip Russell Katanning CC 84 80 164
67 70 Gregory Vaughan Narembeen 83 81 164
67 71 Wayne Palumbo Narrogin GC 82 82 164
67 72 John Currie Narembeen GC 82 82 164
67 73 Simon Haywood Goomalling GC 81 83 164
74 74 Brian Waterhouse Nokaning GC 86 79 165
74 75 Ken Gulvin Royal Perth GC 85 80 165
74 76 Kevin Shemeld Calingiri GC 84 81 165
74 77 Adrian Rebane Goomalling GC 82 83 165
74 78 John Sweetman sepentine 81 84 165
79 79 Robert Harris Cuballing GC 85 81 166
79 80 Eric Hall Narrogin GC 85 81 166
79 81 Geoff Forward Brookton 85 81 166
79 82 Tim Adams Kukerin GC 83 83 166
79 83 Timmothy Butler Dandaragan GC 81 85 166
84 84 Tim Zadow Kojonup GC 86 81 167
84 85 Brendan Lydement Goldfields 85 82 167
84 86 Marty French Narrogin GC 84 83 167
84 87 Mark Mckay Waroona GC 82 85 167
84 88 Tim Cusack Narembeen GC 82 85 167
84 89 Tom Hardie Narrogin GC 82 85 167
84 90 Greg Higham Royal Perth GC 80 87 167
84 91 Richard Smith Calingiri GC 79 88 167
92 92 Terence Delane Mandurah CC 90 78 168
92 93 Tom Hughes Hyden GC 89 79 168
92 94 Bailey Mutter Three Springs GC 87 81 168
92 95 Scott Stirrat Narembeen GC 87 81 168
92 96 Fred Knight Denmark CC 82 86 168
92 97 Robert Pearson Calingiri GC 81 87 168
98 98 Steve Mirco Denmark CC 89 80 169
98 99 Robert Miolini Narembeen GC 87 82 169
98 100 Bruce Turner Hyden GC 85 84 169
98 101 Dene Solomon Perenjori GC 84 85 169
98 102 Wayne Pember Bridgetown GC 79 90 169
103 103 Bill Rybarczyk Narrogin 84 86 170
103 104 David Symcox Hyden GC 84 86 170
103 105 Brett Matters Pinjarra GC 83 87 170
103 106 Wayne Gould Dunsborough Lakes 82 88 170
103 107 Alan James Riverview CC 81 89 170
108 108 Eion Ganzer Wongan Hills GC 87 84 171
108 109 Scott Bayley Harrismith GC 85 86 171
108 110 Mitchell Sewell Manjimup 85 86 171
108 111 Chris Slynn Riverview CC 84 87 171
108 112 Brendon Parsons Narembeen GC 84 87 171
113 113 Leslie Marsden Busselton GC 88 84 172
113 114 Gerald Heavey Ballidu GC 87 85 172
113 115 Brian James Riverview CC 84 88 172
116 116 Andrew Donkin Pinjarra GC 88 85 173
117 117 Brian Carter Gingin GC 85 89 174
117 118 Phillip Crute Brookton GC 85 89 174
119 119 Frank Lennon Waroona GC 89 86 175
120 120 Simon Purse Boyup Brook GC 89 87 176
120 121 Graeme Roberts Serpentine 87 89 176
120 122 Paul Wanless Narembeen GC 85 91 176
120 123 Adam Gray Harrismith GC 79 97 176
124 124 Damon Hayter Royal Fremantle 90 87 177
124 125 Shane Biddulph Narembeen GC 90 87 177
124 126 Cyril Blechynden Brookton 88 89 177
127 127 Donald Jones Calingiri GC 89 89 178
127 128 Colin Meeres Waroona GC 89 89 178
127 129 Keith Gray Serpentine & Districts 88 90 178
127 130 Ryan Szczecinski Corrigin GC 87 91 178
127 131 Wayne Mutter Three Springs GC 87 91 178
132 132 Paul Spowart Calingiri GC 93 86 179
132 133 Norm Reynolds Dunsborough Lakes 90 89 179
132 134 Steve Gilman Jurien Bay GC 89 90 179
135 135 Lindsay Atkins Serpentine & Districts 95 85 180
135 136 Lewis Cutmore Goomalling 89 91 180
135 137 Corey Harken Nungarin GC 86 94 180
138 138 Tom O'connell Nungarin GC 95 86 181
138 139 Peter Gatward Mount Barker GC 94 87 181
138 140 Trevor Mccarley Katanning 93 88 181
138 141 Grant Scollay Northam CGC 84 97 181
142 142 Peter Bray Northam CGC 91 91 182
142 143 Chadd Hunt Northam CGC 86 96 182
144 144 Ray Vergone Waroona GC 91 92 183
145 145 Richard Kowald Katanning CC 101 84 185
145 146 Vic Tucker Serpentine 98 87 185
147 147 Wayne Hegarty Wagin GC 93 93 186
148 148 David Shephard Augusta GC 93 94 187
149 149 Garry Byles Serpentine 100 88 188
150 150 Andrew Quin Northam CGC 105 89 194
151 151 Bob Allert Northam CGC 102 93 195
152 152 Russell Cross Riverview CC 103 95 198
153 153 Peter Richards Northam CGC 98 101 199
153 154 Max Hubble Northam CGC 95 104 199
155 155 Don Bates Northam CGC 111 92 203
155 156 Alec Williams Augusta GC 101 102 203
157 157 John Morgan York GC 112 107 219
158 Dane Mcgill Mount Barker GC 81 - NSA
158 Leon Mason Waroona GC 92 - x