1st Tee AM

10:27 AM
Paul Murray Oxley GC
Amanda Murray Oxley GC
Philip Green Nudgee GC
Joe Mcdermid Coolangatta & Tweed Heads Golf C
10:34 AM
Trevor Mallory Surfers Paradise GC
Yvonne Mallory Surfers Paradise GC
Kate Wilkie Headland GC
Alan Deller Headland GC
10:41 AM
Glen Hadfield City GC
Malcolm Hoyes City GC
John Drew Gailes GC
10:48 AM
Garry Richards Toowoomba GC
Margaret Richards City GC
Brian Ellevsen Toowoomba GC
Marion Ellevsen Toowoomba GC
10:55 AM
Brian Small Arundel Hills CC
Peter Macrae Arundel Hills CC
Ulrika Macrae Arundel Hills CC
Kim Wratten Bribie Island GC
11:02 AM
Paul Hurst Pine Rivers GC
Toby Palham Southport GC
Michael Bailey Coolangatta & Tweed Heads Golf C
Michael Mason Royal Queensland GC
11:09 AM
Eugene Nix Royal Pines Resort GC
Peter Hutchieson Bundaberg GC
Lee Brittain Toowoomba GC
Ray Cole Toowoomba GC
11:16 AM
Cary Clarke Keperra Country GC
Dale Coombes Southport GC
Frank Carlow The SGA GC
11:23 AM
Michael Peeck Dalby GC
John Taylor Dalby GC
Helen Stuart Redcliffe GC
Kath Griffith Hervey Bay GC
11:30 AM
Warren Colefax Murwillumbah GC
John Walker Murwillumbah GC
Keith Horne Maroochy River GC
Colin Hallam Redcliffe GC
11:37 AM
Craig Cooper Redcliffe GC
Terry O'keeffe Redcliffe GC
Geoff Miller Redcliffe GC
John Singleton Redcliffe GC
11:44 AM
John Schafer Beerwah & District Memorial Golf
Terry Small Kogarah GC
Ian Travers Carbrook GC
William Anderson Bribie Island GC
11:51 AM
Darryl White Novotel Twin Waters Resort
Mark Hilton Novotel Twin Waters Resort
Robin Stagg Laidley GC
John Fitzgerald Keperra Country GC
11:58 AM
John Knight Maryborough GC
Craig Backer Maryborough GC
Phillip Baker Maryborough GC
Jeff Kunst Maryborough GC
12:05 PM
Harold Loxton Caloundra GC
Ian Broom Caloundra GC
Dick Kamen Caloundra GC
Glenda Mcintosh Caloundra GC
12:12 PM
Cecil Carby Nudgee GC
Ross Harris Nudgee GC
James Fagg Nudgee GC
Kristine Fagg Nudgee GC
12:19 PM
Mario La Chiusa Nudgee GC
David Elford Nudgee GC
John Costello Nudgee GC
Geoffrey Turner Mount Coolum GC
12:26 PM
Paranjit Singh Carbrook GC
Stephen Toyne Indooroopilly GC
Peter Hannah Pelican Waters GC
David Hannah Pelican Waters GC
12:33 PM
Laurence Bargibant Arundel Hills CC
Ian Frost Arundel Hills CC
Brad Dowling Southport GC
12:40 PM
Ian Robinson Pelican Waters GC
David James Pelican Waters GC
Clarrie Burns Pelican Waters GC
John Jayo Redcliffe GC