SAT

12:00 AM
Colleen Mitchell Watheroo GC
Joy Hamilton Bolgart GC
Therese Chitty Bolgart
Lynley Hunter Yaringa Ladies GC
12:00 AM
Sharon Southall Esperance GC
Wendy Joad Esperance GC
Margaret Romaior Mandurah CC
Debra Hocking Busselton GC
12:00 PM
Josephine Jones Bunbury GC
Marion Nelson Denmark CC
Lisa Morey Denmark CC
Marion Fraser Busselton GC
12:00 PM
Sascha Yates Calingiri GC
Taylah Hall Bunbury GC
Lorraine Bentley Busselton GC
Jennifer Shemeld Busselton GC
12:00 PM
Sharyn Wieland Maylands
Denise Ibbotson Hyden GC
Jenny Hemley Wickepin GC
Serena Parr Hopetoun
12:00 PM
Liz Sullivan Northam CGC
Judy Walker Newdegate GC
Christine Jill Hibben Busselton GC
Carol Haynes Geraldton GC
12:00 PM
Sue Gooch Dandaragan GC
Carol Piper Moora Lake View GC
Dale Morgan Busselton GC
Linnet Clarke Southern Cross GC
12:00 PM
Ann Dolan Nyabing GC
Trish Rintoul Newdegate GC
Robin Edwards WA GC
Di Hughes Hyden GC
12:00 PM
Suzie Johns Dongara GC
Gloria Nelson Dongara GC
Serena Syred Bolgart
12:00 PM
Alison Oliver WA GC
Anne Mclean Maylands Peninsula
Yvonne Harvey Newdegate
12:00 PM
Fiona Mccarley Katanning
Heather Mccarley Katanning
Rachelle Newman Katanning CC
Jenny Wren Geraldton GC
12:00 PM
Andrea Reynolds Miling GC
Sharon Koch Busselton GC
Margaret Mottram Manjimup CC
Michelle Pullan Capel GC
12:00 PM
Val Cliff Brookton GC
Kelly Fulwood Brookton
Diane Smith Bridgetown GC
Denice Nock Bridgetown GC
12:00 PM
Judy Rosser Geraldton GC
Joanna Dunlop Maylands Peninsula
Colleen Ryan Busselton GC
Anne Johnson Quairading
12:00 PM
Jan Mountney Busselton GC
Jill Holmes Mingenew GC
Rhonda Parker Boyup Brook GC
Dianne Broad Spalding Park GC
12:00 PM
Lesley Wiles Albany GC
Jo Haub Denmark CC
Dorothy Laffin Albany GC
Jenny Kay Busselton GC
12:00 PM
Robin Higgins Perth Golf Network
Shirley Pascoe Wongan Hills
Teresa Macpherson Wongan Hills GC
Robyn Woods chequers
12:00 PM
Kerry Borgas Augusta GC
Lee Fitzgerald Donnybrook CC
Shelley Spriggs Spalding Park GC
Miranda Noack Narembeen
12:00 PM
Marg Killick Riverview
Dot Ruck Riverview CC
Grace Snooke Northam
Jan Walker Mandurah CC
12:00 PM
Nola Chattaway Goomalling
Delina Haywood Goomalling
Julie Chester Goomalling GC
Melissa Luk Harvey GC
12:00 PM
Pam Davey Harvey GC
Helen Oliver Harvey GC
Jo-Ann Cooper Harvey GC
Jo Eastcott Harvey
12:00 PM
Michelle Thompson Harvey
Grace Zabajnik Narrogin GC
Carol Garland Spalding Park GC
Raeleen Mcgregor Spalding Park GC
12:00 PM
Fe Thompson Wagin GC
Jan Painter Wagin GC
Chris Ryan Mandurah CC
Keryn Thorpe Chequers GC
12:00 PM
Janine Northrop WA GC
Lucy Reger WA GC
Yvonne Hobbs Beverley GC
Maxine Watts Beverley GC
12:00 PM
Tania Turner Miling GC
Vicki Frost Dunsborough CC
Kerry Milligan Busselton GC