SUN

12:00 AM
Sharon Southall Mt Lawley GC
Wendy Joad Bridgetown GC
Margaret Romaior Watheroo GC
Debra Hocking Serpentine
12:00 AM
Colleen Mitchell Mingenew GC
Joy Hamilton Busselton GC
Therese Chitty Hyden GC
Lynley Hunter Yaringa Ladies GC
12:00 PM
Jan Mountney Busselton GC
Jill Holmes Donnybrook CC
Rhonda Parker Maylands Peninsula
Dianne Broad Katanning CC
12:00 PM
Tania Turner Miling GC
Vicki Frost Dunsborough CC
Kerry Milligan Wongan Hills GC
12:00 PM
Janine Northrop WA GC
Lucy Reger WA GC
Yvonne Hobbs Beverley GC
Maxine Watts Beverley GC
12:00 PM
Fe Thompson chequers
Jan Painter Katanning CC
Chris Ryan Watheroo GC
Keryn Thorpe Mt Lawley GC
12:00 PM
Michelle Thompson Harvey
Grace Zabajnik Narrogin GC
Carol Garland Spalding Park GC
Raeleen Mcgregor Spalding Park GC
12:00 PM
Pam Davey Harvey GC
Jo-Ann Cooper Harvey GC
Jo Eastcott Wongan Hills
12:00 PM
Nola Chattaway Goomalling
Delina Haywood Goomalling
Julie Chester Goomalling GC
Melissa Luk Harvey GC
12:00 PM
Marg Killick Quairading
Dot Ruck Busselton GC
Grace Snooke mt barker
Jan Walker Donnybrook CC
12:00 PM
Kerry Borgas Harvey
Lee Fitzgerald Mandurah CC
Shelley Spriggs Spalding Park GC
Miranda Noack Narembeen
12:00 PM
Robin Higgins Perth Golf Network
Shirley Pascoe Royal Perth GC
Teresa Macpherson Riverview
Robyn Woods TAMBELUP GC
12:00 PM
Lesley Wiles Albany GC
Jo Haub Denmark CC
Dorothy Laffin Wagin GC
Jenny Kay Busselton GC
12:00 PM
Josephine Jones Bunbury GC
Marion Nelson Mt Lawley GC
Lisa Morey Denmark CC
Marion Fraser Wagin GC
12:00 PM
Judy Rosser Geraldton GC
Joanna Dunlop Maylands Peninsula
Colleen Ryan Busselton GC
Anne Johnson Kondinin GC
12:00 PM
Val Cliff Dandaragan GC
Kelly Fulwood Brookton GC
Diane Smith Augusta GC
Denice Nock Bridgetown GC
12:00 PM
Andrea Reynolds Katanning
Sharon Koch Mt Lawley GC
Margaret Mottram Manjimup CC
Michelle Pullan Capel GC
12:00 PM
Fiona Mccarley Katanning CC
Heather Mccarley Australia GC
Rachelle Newman Narembeen GC
Jenny Wren Geraldton GC
12:00 PM
Alison Oliver WA GC
Anne Mclean Williams GC
Yvonne Harvey Mandurah CC
12:00 PM
Suzie Johns Dongara GC
Gloria Nelson Dongara GC
Serena Syred Bolgart GC
12:00 PM
Ann Dolan Nyabing GC
Trish Rintoul Busselton GC
Robin Edwards WA GC
Di Hughes Busselton GC
12:00 PM
Sue Gooch Kojonup GC
Carol Piper Kojonup
Dale Morgan Mount Barker GC
Linnet Clarke Hyden GC
12:00 PM
Liz Sullivan Northam CGC
Judy Walker Newdegate GC
Christine Jill Hibben Albany GC
Carol Haynes Geraldton GC
12:00 PM
Sharyn Wieland Maylands
Denise Ibbotson Northam
Jenny Hemley Wickepin GC
Serena Parr Hopetoun
12:00 PM
Sascha Yates Calingiri GC
Taylah Hall Bunbury GC
Lorraine Bentley Albany GC
Jennifer Shemeld Royal Perth GC